Atlético CalatayudCopa Del Rey · Spain
FixturesMatches

Atlético Calatayud 2025/26 — results, squad & stats

Spain

Next

ATL vs OSAqui 29 out · Copa Del Rey · 18:00 ›
Season record
2Played
0Won
0Drawn
2Lost
1:7Goals
Home
0W · 0D · 1L
1:4 in 1 match
Away
0W · 0D · 1L
0:3 in 1 match

In 2025/26 Atlético Calatayud played 2 matches in the Copa Del Rey: 0 won, 0 drawn and 2 lost from 2, 1 scored and 7 conceded.

At home 0–0–1 with 1 scored; away 0–0–1 with 0 scored.

The side averages 19.5% of the ball, 4.0 shots a game, 1.5 corners.

They kept a clean sheet in 0% of matches, both teams scored in 50%, failed to score in 50%, 100% went over 2.5 goals.

Copa Del Rey

No table stored for this season.

Squad

No squad stored for this club.

Last XI

No stored lineup for a recent match.

Goals

Over 0.5 goals100%
Over 1.5 goals100%
Over 2.5 goals100%
Over 3.5 goals50%
Both teams scored50%
Clean sheets0%
Failed to score50%

Share of matches across 2 matches.

19.5%Possession
0.5Goals / game
3.5Conceded / game
4Shots / game
1.5Corners / game
59.5Attacks / game
35.5Dangerous / game
180'Goal every
1st-halfBest half

Seasons

2026/2027Copa Del Rey2 played
2025/2026Copa Del Rey2 played

Club

SpainCountry

Honours

No honours on record.

Managers

No manager history on record.

About Atlético Calatayud

Atlético Calatayud play in Spain, Copa Del Rey.

They have played 2 matches, winning 0, drawing 0 and losing 2, scoring 1 and conceding 7.

Their last match was a 1–4 home defeat to Atlètic Sant Just.

Atlético Calatayud play Osasuna at home on Thu 29 Oct in Copa Del Rey.

The fixtures list on this page shows 2 stored matches with their results, newest first.

Frequently asked
Who do Atlético Calatayud play next?
Atlético Calatayud play Osasuna at home on qui 29 out.
Rivalries

No rivals on record.

Market record

No recorded market on a recent result.

Coach

No coach on record.

Record transfers

No fees on record.

Top scorers

No scorers on record.