Atlético CalatayudCopa Del Rey · Spain
FixturesMatches
Football› Copa Del Rey› Atlético Calatayud

Atlético Calatayud — squad, stats & profile

Spain

Next

Season record
2Played
2Won
0Drawn
0Lost
4:1Goals
Home
1W · 0D · 0L
2:0 in 1 match
Away
1W · 0D · 0L
2:1 in 1 match

Atlético Calatayud have played 2 matches in the Copa Del Rey: 2 won, 0 drawn and 0 lost from 2, 4 scored and 1 conceded.

At home 1–0–0 with 2 scored; away 1–0–0 with 2 scored.

The side averages 19.5% of the ball, 4.0 shots a game, 1.5 corners in 2025/2026.

They kept a clean sheet in 0% of matches, both teams scored in 50%, failed to score in 50%, 100% went over 2.5 goals.

Copa Del Rey

No table stored for this season.

Squad

No squad stored for this club.

Last XI

No stored lineup for a recent match.

Goals

Over 0.5 goals100%
Over 1.5 goals100%
Over 2.5 goals100%
Over 3.5 goals50%
Both teams scored50%
Clean sheets0%
Failed to score50%

Share of matches across 2 matches. This season was too thin to describe, so the figures are 2025/2026.

19.5%Possession
0.5Goals / game
3.5Conceded / game
4Shots / game
1.5Corners / game
59.5Attacks / game
35.5Dangerous / game
180'Goal every
1st-halfBest half

Seasons

2026/2027Copa Del Rey2 played
2025/2026Copa Del Rey2 played

Club

SpainCountry

Honours

No honours on record.

Managers

No manager history on record.

About Atlético Calatayud

Atlético Calatayud play in Spain, Copa Del Rey.

They have played 2 matches, winning 2, drawing 0 and losing 0, scoring 4 and conceding 1.

Their last match was a 2–1 away win over Baztan.

Atlético Calatayud play Osasuna at home on Thu 29 Oct in Copa Del Rey.

The fixtures list on this page shows 2 stored matches with their results, newest first.

Frequently asked
Who do Atlético Calatayud play next?
Atlético Calatayud play Osasuna at home on qui 29 out.
Rivalries

No rivals on record.

Market record

No recorded market on a recent result.

Coach

No coach on record.

Record transfers

No fees on record.

Top scorers

No scorers on record.