Left foot183 cm7Shirt
In 2026/2027 Billal Brahimi played 2 stored matches for Le Mans, 18 minutes in all, with 0 goals and 0 assists at an average rating of 6.42.
Going forward: 1 dribbles attempted; 1 fouls drawn.
On the ball: 4 accurate passes at 80%, 8 touches.
Without it: 1 of 4 duels won.
| Date | Match | Score | Rating | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sáb 22 ago | Le Mans Brest | 2–2 | 6.4 | ||
| dom 8 mar | Estrela Amadora Gil Vicente | 2–2 | 6.5 | ||
| sáb 28 fev | Estrela Amadora AVS | 0–0 | 7.1 | ||
| sex 20 fev | Estrela Amadora Tondela | 0–2 | 6.3 | ||
| sáb 14 fev | Estrela Amadora Vitória Guimarães | 1–2 | 6.5 | ||
| dom 28 set 2025 | Santos Bragantino | 2–2 | 6.7 | ||
| sáb 16 ago 2025 | Nice Toulouse | 0–1 | 6.6 | ||
| sáb 10 mai 2025 | Sint-Truiden KV Kortrijk | 2–2 | 6.5 | ||
| dom 4 mai 2025 | Sint-Truiden K. Beerschot V.A. | 2–1 | 6.6 | ||
| sáb 26 abr 2025 | Sint-Truiden Cercle Brugge | 1–3 | 6.5 | ||
| sáb 12 abr 2025 | Sint-Truiden Cercle Brugge | 3–1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 |
| dom 6 abr 2025 | Sint-Truiden KV Kortrijk | 0–3 | 7.7 | ||
| sáb 29 mar 2025 | Sint-Truiden K. Beerschot V.A. | 1–0 | 8.1 | ||
| dom 16 mar 2025 | Sint-Truiden OH Leuven | 2–3 | 7.1 | ||
| sex 7 mar 2025 | Sint-Truiden K. Beerschot V.A. | 2–0 | 6.8 | ||
| sáb 1 mar 2025 | Sint-Truiden KV Kortrijk | 4–2 | 6.8 | ||
| sex 21 fev 2025 | Sint-Truiden Mechelen | 1–1 | 7.2 | ||
| sáb 15 fev 2025 | Sint-Truiden Club Brugge | 2–2 | 7.5 | 1 | |
| sáb 8 fev 2025 | Sint-Truiden Dender | 1–2 | 7.3 | ||
| sex 24 jan 2025 | Sint-Truiden Antwerp | 1–1 | 7.1 | ||
| dom 19 jan 2025 | Sint-Truiden Standard Liège | 1–2 | 8.2 | ||
| sáb 11 jan 2025 | Sint-Truiden Westerlo | 2–1 | 7.5 | ||
| sex 27 dez 2024 | Sint-Truiden Cercle Brugge | 1–1 | 8.0 | 1 | |
| sáb 21 dez 2024 | Sint-Truiden Sporting Charleroi | 1–2 | 7.0 | ||
| dom 15 dez 2024 | Sint-Truiden Anderlecht | 0–2 | 8.2 | ||
| dom 1 dez 2024 | Sint-Truiden Genk | 2–2 | 7.3 | ||
| sáb 23 nov 2024 | Sint-Truiden Club Brugge | 0–7 | 6.3 | ||
| sex 8 nov 2024 | Sint-Truiden Mechelen | 2–1 | 8.7 | ||
| sáb 2 nov 2024 | Sint-Truiden Standard Liège | 1–2 | 7.4 | ||
| dom 20 out 2024 | Sint-Truiden Genk | 2–3 | 6.7 | ||
| dom 6 out 2024 | Sint-Truiden Gent | 1–1 | 7.4 | ||
| dom 29 set 2024 | Sint-Truiden Cercle Brugge | 1–1 | 7.5 | 1 | |
| sáb 21 set 2024 | Sint-Truiden K. Beerschot V.A. | 3–0 | 7.9 | ||
| dom 15 set 2024 | Sint-Truiden OH Leuven | 2–1 | 7.8 | 1 | |
| dom 25 ago 2024 | Nice Toulouse | 1–1 | 6.7 | ||
| dom 18 ago 2024 | Nice Auxerre | 1–2 | 6.3 | ||
| qui 20 abr 2023 | Nice Basel | 1–2 | 7.7 | ||
| qui 13 abr 2023 | Nice Basel | 2–2 | 6.8 | ||
| qui 16 mar 2023 | Nice Sheriff | 3–1 | 7.5 | 1 | |
| qui 9 mar 2023 | Nice Sheriff | 1–0 | 6.7 | ||
| qui 3 nov 2022 | Nice FC Köln | 2–2 | 7.3 | 1 | |
| qui 27 out 2022 | Nice Partizan | 2–1 | 7.3 | ||
| qui 13 out 2022 | Nice Slovácko | 1–2 | 6.6 | ||
| qui 15 set 2022 | Nice Partizan | 1–1 | 6.6 | ||
| qui 25 ago 2022 | Nice Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2–0 | 6.4 | ||
| qui 18 ago 2022 | Nice Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0–1 | 6.6 |
No per-season metrics stored for this player.
| Season | Club | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Estrela Amadora | 4 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Nice | 1 | — | — |
| 2025 | Santos | 1 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Nice | 2 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Sint-Truiden | 27 | 2 | 4 |
| 2022/2023 | Nice | 10 | 2 | — |