Right foot178 cm76Shirt
In 2026/2027 Dinis Lourenço Casals Namura Borges Pinto played 3 stored matches for Moreirense, 224 minutes in all, with 1 goal and 0 assists at an average rating of 7.1.
Going forward: 4 shots, 3 on target; 2 chances created (1 big); 3 dribbles attempted; 3 fouls drawn.
On the ball: 40 accurate passes at 66%, 131 touches.
Without it: 14 of 26 duels won, 5 tackles, 2 interceptions, 20 clearances, 4 aerials won.
| Date | Match | Score | Rating | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sex 4 set | Moreirense Porto | 1–2 | 7.7 | 1 | |
| dom 30 ago | Moreirense Casa Pia | 1–0 | 6.7 | ||
| dom 16 ago | Moreirense Arouca | 0–4 | 6.9 | ||
| dom 1 mar | Moreirense Casa Pia | 1–1 | 6.4 | ||
| sáb 21 fev | Moreirense Sporting CP | 0–3 | 6.5 | ||
| seg 16 fev | Moreirense Rio Ave | 2–1 | 6.7 | ||
| sáb 7 fev | Moreirense Gil Vicente | 1–2 | 6.5 | ||
| sex 30 jan | Moreirense Vitória Guimarães | 0–1 | 6.4 | ||
| sáb 24 jan | Moreirense Santa Clara | 1–0 | 7.1 | ||
| sáb 17 jan | Moreirense Alverca | 1–2 | 7.0 | ||
| sáb 3 jan | Moreirense AVS | 2–0 | 7.1 | ||
| sáb 20 dez 2025 | Moreirense Estrela Amadora | 0–0 | 6.5 | ||
| dom 14 dez 2025 | Moreirense Benfica | 0–4 | 6.2 | ||
| dom 7 dez 2025 | Moreirense Estoril | 3–3 | 7.1 | 1 | |
| sáb 29 nov 2025 | Moreirense Famalicão | 2–2 | 7.5 | 1 | |
| dom 9 nov 2025 | Moreirense Sporting Braga | 1–2 | 7.0 | ||
| dom 2 nov 2025 | Moreirense Arouca | 2–0 | 6.8 | ||
| seg 27 out 2025 | Moreirense Porto | 1–2 | 6.5 | ||
| sáb 4 out 2025 | Moreirense Nacional | 2–3 | 6.7 | 1 | |
| sáb 27 set 2025 | Moreirense Casa Pia | 2–1 | 7.0 | ||
| seg 22 set 2025 | Moreirense Sporting CP | 0–3 | 6.4 | ||
| sáb 13 set 2025 | Moreirense Rio Ave | 3–1 | 8.0 | 2 | |
| sex 29 ago 2025 | Moreirense Gil Vicente | 0–2 | 7.7 | ||
| sáb 23 ago 2025 | Moreirense Vitória Guimarães | 2–0 | 7.0 | ||
| dom 17 ago 2025 | Moreirense Santa Clara | 1–0 | 7.5 | 1 | |
| dom 10 ago 2025 | Moreirense Alverca | 2–1 | 7.0 | 1 | |
| sáb 17 mai 2025 | Moreirense AVS | 3–0 | 7.7 | ||
| dom 11 mai 2025 | Moreirense Estoril | 2–2 | 6.9 | ||
| sex 2 mai 2025 | Moreirense Porto | 1–3 | 6.9 | ||
| sex 18 abr 2025 | Moreirense Sporting CP | 1–3 | 6.7 | ||
| dom 6 abr 2025 | Moreirense Gil Vicente | 1–0 | 7.0 | ||
| dom 30 mar 2025 | Moreirense Vitória Guimarães | 2–2 | 7.0 | ||
| dom 16 mar 2025 | Moreirense Boavista | 1–0 | 7.4 | ||
| dom 9 mar 2025 | Moreirense Santa Clara | 1–1 | 6.9 | ||
| dom 2 mar 2025 | Moreirense Estrela Amadora | 1–1 | 7.2 | ||
| dom 23 fev 2025 | Moreirense Famalicão | 0–2 | 7.8 | ||
| sáb 15 fev 2025 | Moreirense Casa Pia | 3–2 | 7.3 | ||
| sáb 8 fev 2025 | Moreirense Benfica | 2–3 | 5.9 | ||
| seg 3 fev 2025 | Moreirense Sporting Braga | 1–2 | 6.8 | ||
| sex 24 jan 2025 | Moreirense Arouca | 0–1 | 6.9 | ||
| dom 19 jan 2025 | Moreirense Farense | 0–0 | 7.8 | ||
| sáb 4 jan 2025 | Moreirense AVS | 1–1 | 7.3 | ||
| sáb 28 dez 2024 | Moreirense Estoril | 2–2 | 6.6 | ||
| sáb 21 dez 2024 | Moreirense Porto | 0–3 | 6.3 | ||
| sáb 14 dez 2024 | Moreirense Nacional | 0–1 | 6.5 | ||
| qui 5 dez 2024 | Moreirense Sporting CP | 2–1 | 7.0 | 1 | |
| sáb 30 nov 2024 | Moreirense Rio Ave | 2–3 | 6.7 | ||
| sex 8 nov 2024 | Moreirense Gil Vicente | 3–2 | 7.5 | 1 | |
| dom 3 nov 2024 | Moreirense Vitória Guimarães | 0–1 | 7.0 | ||
| sáb 26 out 2024 | Moreirense Boavista | 2–0 | 7.8 | 1 |
| Season | Club | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Moreirense | 23 | 1 | 6 |
| 2024/2025 | Moreirense | 27 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 | Sporting Braga | — | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Sporting Braga | — | — | — |
No transfers on record.
No honours on record.
Pinto has made 3 appearances for Moreirense in 2026/2027 in the matches we hold, scoring 1.
His last match was a 1–2 away defeat to Porto (90 minutes played).
No transfers on record.
No honours on record.